About Contact Press Follow

October 22, 2008

Open for criticism?

I'm not trying to diss anyone here, but this has to get out of me now!
[BTW I've spent the whole day at home. Got very bored, you know.]

So this is Mrs. Christina Aguilera, who, in nice words, needs a new stylist:




In my opinion, she looks very very similar to a russian prostitute. Sorry to say, but what are these pants?? What's this "oooh leo-look gotta have em"-thing? Good lord..I really really like Christinas singing but her new song..hmm I don't like it. And. her. damn. look. What the #@**? She was never the best dressed girl in hollywood, but this is..enough.
Have fun.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Thanks for commenting on my blog!
xx

Don't forget to follow me:

Bloglovin
Facebook